Hpe Foundation Care - 3 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 X 4 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Service

USD 10399.84

In stock

3Y ARUBA FC 24X7 HW7210 CNTRL TAA SVC

Related

Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer

Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer

p The small and quiet Lexmark CS410dn network-ready color laser printer with 2-sided printing standard, a 800 MHz dual-core processor and 256MB of standard memory prints at up to

450.89 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1449.62 USD

Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet

Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet

p Eaton 39 39 s batteries combine top performance and competitive pricing to provide exceptional battery life and quality. /p

7163.53 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Year FF 12904E Switch Next Business Day Proactive Care Service /p

42152.88 USD

VCI Hand Wrap-18 x

VCI Hand Wrap-18 x

p span Volatile Corrosion Inhibitor or better known as /span strong VCI Hand Wrap /strong span prevents rust and corrosion plus blocks moisture and

465.95 USD

ThinkStation P330, Intel E-2234

ThinkStation P330, Intel E-2234

p ThinkStation P330, Intel E-2234 3.60GHz, 8MB , Windows 10 Pro 64, 16.0GB, 1x512 /p

1594.16 USD

Eaton 9PXM UPS - 6

Eaton 9PXM UPS - 6

p The Eaton 9PXM UPS is a scalable, modular UPS that combines the highest level of reliability with the lowest cost of ownership. Through 4 kVA plug-and-play power modules

10829.54 USD

HP 649X Original Toner Cartridge

HP 649X Original Toner Cartridge

Toner cartridge is designed for use with HP Color LaserJet Printers CP4525n, CP4525dn, CP4525xh and CM4540 MFP. Cartridge yields approximately 17, 000 pages.

256.95 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1741.49 USD

HPE Foundation Care with Defective

HPE Foundation Care with Defective

p 5Y FC NBD wDMR ML30 Gen10 SVC /p

906.31 USD

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

p Enterprise DesktopsDependable and productive, M Series towers are a boon to any IT team. These industry-leading business machines are also stable and manageable, making them the perfect solution

797.50 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

6978.82 USD

Samsung Galaxy Watch 42mm

Samsung Galaxy Watch 42mm

p At a Glance The Samsung Galaxy Watch supports secure and standalone deployment for enterprise-level management capabilities while providing your employees a choice in size. With custom app and

350.97 USD

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena NTK587BAE5 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1538.19nm using a LC connector. It

3244.34 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1449.62 USD

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

p 3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR 500 WEM /p

31199.04 USD

AddOn 128GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory

AddOn 128GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory

p This Industry Standard 128GB DDR4-2666MHz octal rank load-reduced ECC 1.2V 288-pin CL17 factory original LRDIMM is 100 guaranteed to be compatible with your system and to work

3210.16 USD

ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 1270/1290/1310/1330nm

ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 1270/1290/1310/1330nm

p Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers

1461.18 USD

HPE - Expansion module

HPE - Expansion module

p HPN 20P POE 4P 1 2.5 5 XGT V3 ZL2 MOD RENEW /p

2788.93 USD

250 Custom Classic USB Flash

250 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Approve

2227.50 USD

Seagate FireCuda ST2000DX002 2 TB

Seagate FireCuda ST2000DX002 2 TB

p FireCuda trade 3.5-inch solid state hard drives blend SSD technology with an HDD platform for the instant-on performance and capacity you need. /p

1999.80 USD

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

p TECHNICAL SUPPT AND WARRANTY /p

88345.88 USD